Shocked Nana on MUSIC JAPAN

screen caps mainly taken from http://seiyuusokuhou.blog106.fc2.com/blog-entry-5945.html with only a few of my own added to the post~

i love nana’s outfit during the talk segment *v*… more legs … (oi

因みに、the shirt alone is 7350円 . info from here: http://nm7colors.com/2599/ www

let’s get on!

ウワイイ~ バリィさん

ウワイイ~ バリィさん

so previously from music fair, they mentioned Barii-san..and here he/she/it is!

gender is unknown as mentioned during the talk segment ww

性别が不明なんです

“性别が不明なんです”

poor barii-san… ww

big round fat bird is gonna topple over ww

big round fat bird is gonna topple over ww

so barii-san is sad that it doesn’t have a gender…. but i believe it should be a male (and no, what i said here isn’t in the talk segment ww)

ヾ(´∀`)ノ nana-channnn

ヾ(´∀`)ノ nana-channnn

nana-chan is sooo cuteeeeeee (//ェ//  )

エビザベス

エビザベス

Epizabesu appeared during LIVE UNION for her concert in nagoya~~ *start singing ONE*

エビザベス

エビザベス

some other mascots and guess what’s gonna appear next ww

*note: nana kinda was surprised (literally) and even jerked when she turned and saw what was hiding at the side ww*

.

.

.

.

.

.

Σ(((゜ロ゜;)))

Σ(((゜ロ゜;)))

her reaction was gold ww  (OTZ… *if the gif is not moving, click on it.*

何物だ!!!

何物だ!!!

i have no idea… ww

He’s/It’s called オカザえもん(Okazaemon) //what’s with the digimon-alike character name ww

i...just had to... |ェ• )ノ

i…just had to… |ェ• )ノ

her expression while eating is just too….. irresistible…(#/。\#) *runs*

たいめし - Mixed Rice with Sea Bream

たいめし – Mixed Rice with Sea Bream

introducing ehime’s Taimeshi! (while you have her futomomo in the background

nana with foooood

nana with foooood

feeeed her moreee 8D

feeeed her moreee 8D

shiawase daaa~~ (*´ェ`*)

RAIBUUUU!

because the audience made the differenceeeeee

"PRESERVE THE ROSEEEE"

“PRESERVE THE ROSEEEE”

because nana-sama’s engrish is awesome. ╮(─▽─)╭

not sure if it is moving ... ww

THAT SMILEEEEEEE

(*/∇\*)*if the gif is not moving, click on it.*

nana is soooo hyped up! *HEY HEY HEY HEY!*

this version is better imo because both of them had better chemistry than MF

takako-chan sang better here,  tho nana went a pitch higher ww

but who cares, both of them are enjoying themselves giving us a splendid performance! *joins the audience in cheering*

一緒懸命 www

一緒懸命 www

finding the camera

finding the camera

nana is good at looking into the camera….

owataaaaa

owataaaaa

(((o(*゚▽゚*)o)))

About xiaobear

xiaobear • アイリス || アニメ、 漫画 || 水樹奈々が大好き♥ // 前田敦子「AM & YOU」// 大野智♥(嵐) // 西野カナ|| View all posts by xiaobear

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: